LANGSIDI For Samsung S6 Edge phone case real calf leather back cover / Litchi texture case Genuine Leather phone shell PAWT84472
0 £0.00

20m E2000/APC-E2000/APC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 Fiber Patch Cord DLOC04261

20m E2000/APC-E2000/APC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 Fiber Patch Cord DLOC04261

20m E2000/APC-E2000/APC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 Fiber Patch Cord DLOC04261

  • Model: DLOC04261
  • 9261 Units in Stock
  • £14.28  £13.58
    Save: 5% off

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Brand Name: WellLink
    • Model Number: 20M E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM SX Patch Cord
    • Connector: E2000-E2000
    • Length: 20m
    • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
    • Polish End Face: APC
    • Color: Yellow
    • Mode: Single mode, Simplex
    • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
    • Return Loss: ≥60dB
    • Fiber Grade: G652D

    RSS Product Feed :: 20m E2000/APC-E2000/APC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 Fiber Patch Cord DLOC04261 Copyright © 2019 http://www.danskeltonfurniture.co.uk/
    payment